TSAG Staff

Administration

VAUGHN PAUL (vaughnpaul@tsag.net) CEO

SANDRA DOYLE (sdoyle@tsag.net) Director of Finance and Administration

AMY CAIRNS (acairns@tsag.net) Director of Operations

TRISH MERCREDI (pmercredi@tsag.net) Administrative Assistant

BERTHA CARDINAL (bmcardinal@tsag.net) Administrative Assistant

SAMANTHA HOULE (shoule@tsag.net) Operations Officer

MICHELLE BURGER (mburger@tsag.net) Operations Officer

Information Technology Services

DON GINTHER (donginther@tsag.net) Information Technology Services Manager

MICHELLE HOEBER (mhoeber@tsag.net) - Videoconference & EBusiness Solution Analyst

BRITTANI NORSTROM (bnorstrom@tsag.net) - Telehealth VC Scheduling and Support

AMAL HASSEN (ahassen@tsag.net) – Telehealth Project Officer

JUSTIN HOEBER (jhoeber@tsag.net) - Telehealth VC Scheduling and Support

GERARD BEEKMANS (gbeekmans@tsag.net) - Network Engineer

SAM NELSON (snelson@tsag.net) - Web Developer, Information Technology Services

SANGKUN PARK (spark@tsag.net) - Software Developer/Database Administrator

CHELSEA CARDINAL (chelseacardinal@tsag.net) - Multimedia Designer

Environmental Management

AMANDA DOYLE (adoyle@tsag.net) Environment Department Manager

LAURA MACHIAL (lmachial@tsag.net) Community Liaison & TSAG Biologist

ROSEY RADMANOVICH (rradmanovich@tsag.net) Environmental Liaison

ROSS WILLNESS (rwillness@tsag.net) Source Water Protection Plan Facilitator

PAMELA HAGGARTY (phaggarty@tsag.net) Solid Waste Management Specialist

LEIGH ANN WARD (lward@tsag.net) Source Water Protection Planning Admin

Youth Initiatives

EMILY SKINNER (eskinner@tsag.net) Communications Lead

EAGLE WILLIER (ewillier@tsag.net) Outreach Coordinator

Fire Protection and Prevention Program

CINDY CONROY (cconroy@tsag.net) Fire Field Officer, Manager of Fire Protection and Prevention

BRADLEY BRODZIAK (bbrodziak@tsag.net) Fire Field Officer, Fire Services Training Lead

Circuit Rider Trainer Program

DEVIN MENEEN (dmeneen@tsag.net) Circuit Rider Training Program Manager - Cell: 780-841-4038

JOHN NELSON (jnelson@tsag.net) Training Coordinator - Cell: 403.493.4689

BLAIR CAMPBELL (bcampbell@tsag.net) Circuit Rider Trainer Troubleshooter - Cell: 780.581.0848

Circuit Rider Trainers

BRAD TOURANGEAU (btourangeau@tsag.net) - Cell: 780-926-6204

ROD BADGER (rbadger@tsag.net) - Cell: 780-536-7288

TIM GOURLAY (tgourlay@tsag.net) - Cell: 403-501-4012

SHANNON GLADUE (sgladue@tsag.net) Cell: 780-273-0321

YVAN MCDOUGALL (ymcdougall@tsag.net) Cell: 780.502.1976

Please click here for information on the communities they serve.

Asset Management

WINSLOW DAVIS, C.E.T. (wdavis@tsag.net) ACRS Manager

LARSON YELLOWBIRD (lyellowbird@tsag.net) ACRS Technical Advisor

RICK MACKAY (rmackay@tsag.net) ACRS Technical Advisor

DALE DUECK (ddueck@tsag.net) ACRS Technical Advisor

THEO COLE, EIT (tcole@tsag.net) ACRS Inspector

GERALD DESJARLAIS (gdesjarlais@tsag.net) GIS Technician

BRANDON PAUL (bpaul@tsag.net) GIS Technician

Housing

LONNIE WILLIER (lwillier@tsag.net) - Housing Department Manager

NICHOLAS KOOTENHAYOO (nkoot@tsag.net) - Housing Trainer

VINCE MORRISSETTE (vmorrissette@tsag.net) - Housing Trainer